Maldives Service Charge Updates

New to site?


Login

Lost password? (X)

Already have an account?


Signup

(X)
Farooq

January 2019

HomeService ChargeJanuary 2019
30
Jan
January 2019
#Maldives Resorts & HotelsJanuaryJAN MVR
1Velaa Private Island3,016.0246507.03
2Cheval Blanc Randheli2,577.0039737.34
3One & Only Reethi Rah2,546.0039259.32
4Four Seasons Resort 2,171.0733477.90
5The St. Regis Vommuli Resort,2,054.0031672.68
6Anantara Kihavah Villas1,773.6527349.68
7Conrad Maldives Rangali Island1,448.0022328.16
8Niyama Maldives1,311.7220226.72
9Dusit Thani Maldives1,289.0019876.38
10W Retreat and Spa-Maldives1,214.6718730.21
11Jumeirah Vittaveli1,200.1318506.00
12Baros Maldives1,140.0017578.80
13Vakkaru Maldives1,132.0017455.44
14Six Senses Laamu1,068.6016477.81
15Kanuhura1,006.0015512.52
16Amilla Fushi & Finolhu by TSMIC1,003.0715467.34
17Grand Park Kodhipparu 968.6014935.81
18Sheraton Full Moon Resort & Spa950.4714656.25
19Constance Halaveli Resort917.0014140.14
20JOALI Maldives906.9013984.40
21Outrigger Konotta Resort881.0813586.25
22Velassaru Maldives870.0013415.40
23Kandima845.0013029.90
24Dhigali Maldives800.0012336.00
25Kandolhu Island785.0012104.70
26Amari Havodda771.1911891.75
27Huvafenfushi Resort and Spa755.3611647.65
28Fushifaru Maldives750.0011565.00
29Kurumba Maldives749.0011549.58
30Shangri – La’s Villingili 713.0010994.46
31Oblu By Atmosphere at Sangeli673.0010377.66
32Oblu By Atmosphere at Helengeli651.0010038.42
33Hotel Jen622.009591.24
34Veligandu Island Resort620.009560.40
35Hurawalhi Island Resort605.009329.10
36Atmosphere Kanifushi Maldives600.009252.00
37Holiday Inn Resort Kandooma574.008851.08
38Komandoo Maldive Island Resort520.058019.17
39Kuredu Island Resort520.058019.17
40Summer Island504.007771.68
41Kudafushi Resort & Spa500.007710.00
42Westin Miriyandhoo500.007710.00
43Reethi Faru Resort490.007555.80
44Meeru Island Resort477.007355.34
45Centara Grand 475.007324.50
46Centara Ras Fushi Resort & Spa425.006553.50
47Robinson Club Maldives401.006183.42
48Nautilus Maldives350.005397.00
49Raffles Maldives Meradhoo200.003084.00
50Ayada Maldives391.006029.22
51Taj Exotica Resort and Spa385.005936.70
52Milaidhoo Island374.005767.08
53Gili Lankanfushi370.005705.40
54Anantara Resort and Spa350.005397.00
55JA Manafaru224.003454.08
56Movenpick204.003145.68
57Kuramathi Maldives125.001927.50
58Constance Moofushi ResortNA
59Vilamendhoo Island ResortNA
60Dream land MaldivesNA
61COMO MaalifushiNA
62Sirru Fen Fushi – Fairmont MaldivesNA
63Wave Sound by 3S Maldives NA
64Simry beach hulhumaleNA
65Lux South Ari Atoll,NA
66Soneva JaniNA
67Lily Beach ResortNA
68Ozen By Atmosphere At MaadhooNA
69Malahini Kuda BandosNA
70Angaga Island Resort and SpaNA
71Fihaalhohi Island ResortNA
72Angsana Banyan Tree Vabbinfaru & IhuruNA
73Soneva Fushi ResortNA
74Olhuveli Beach and SpaNA
75Diamonds Athuruga & Thudufushi NA
76Furaveri Island Resort & SpaNA
77Bandos MaldivesNA
78Park Hyatt Maldives, HadahaaNA
79Biyaadhoo Island ResortNA
80RihiveliNA
81Sun Aqua Vilu ReefNA
82The Residence MaldivesNA
83Amaya Kuda Rah MaldivesNA
84Hideaway Beach Resort & SpaNA
85Palm Beach Resort & SpaNA
86Hulhule island hotel (HIH)NA
87Mirihi Island ResortNA
88Club Med KaniNA
89Sun Island Resort and SpaNA
90Coco Palm DhunikolhuNA
91Paradise Island Resort and SpaNA
92Kihaa MaldivesNA
93The Sun Siyam Iru Fushi NA
94Cinnamon Dhonveli MaldivesNA
95The Barefoot Eco Hotel, Hanimaadhoo,NA
96Adaaran Prestige VadooNA
97Adaaran Select HudhuranfushiNA
98Adaaran Select MeedhupparuNA
99Alidhoo Island ResortNA
100Alimatha Aquatic ResortNA
101Bathala Island ResortNA
102Canareef Resort MaldivesNA
103Cinnamon Hakuraa HuraaNA
104Coco Bodu HithiNA
105Coco Privé Kuda Hithi IslandNA
106Cocoon MaldivesNA
107COMO Cocoa IslandNA
108Dhevanafushi Luxury ResortNA
109Dhiggiri Tourist ResortNA
110Dhigufaru Island ResortNA
111Ellaidhoo By CinnamonNA
112Embudhu VillageNA
113Eriyadhu Island ResortNA
114Filitheyo Island ResortNA
115Four Seasons Private Island at VoavahNA
116Fun Island Resort & SpaNA
117Gangehi Island ResortNA
118Holiday Island Resort and SpaNA
119Loama Resort at MaamigiliNA
120Maayafushi Tourist ResortNA
121Makunudhoo IslandNA
122Medhufushi Island ResortNA
123Nika Island Resort and SpaNA
124Ranveli Island ResortNA
125Reethi Beach ResortNA
126Resort & Spa Maldives – VelavaruNA
127Roxy Maldives ResortNA
128Royal Island Resort and SpaNA
129Sun Island Asdu NA
130Thulhagiri Island Resort & SpaNA
131Twin Island ResortNA
132Vagaru Island ResortNA
133Vakarufalhi Island ResortNA
134Velidhoo Island ResortNA
135Vivanta by Taj – Coral ReefNA
136Equator Village
137Herathera Island Resort

Comments

comments

Tags: