Maldives Service Charge Updates

New to site?


Login

Lost password? (X)

Already have an account?


Signup

(X)
Farooq

December 2018

HomeService ChargeDecember 2018
31
Dec
December 2018
#Maldives Resorts & HotelsAVR 2018DecemberDEC MVR
1Cheval Blanc Randheli1343.621,433.0022096.86
2Velaa Private Island1,101.591,009.0015558.78
3One & Only Reethi Rah937.92919.0014170.98
4Anantara Kihavah Villas914.98883.7713627.73
5The St. Regis Vommuli Resort,917.63853.8013165.60
6Ayada Maldives635.90843.3913005.07
7W Retreat and Spa-Maldives738.90843.0012999.06
8Niyama Maldives716.73792.6712222.97
9Dusit Thani Maldives787.33786.0012120.12
10Taj Exotica Resort and Spa740.53742.0011441.64
11Milaidhoo Island711.20717.0011056.14
12Gili Lankanfushi587.77704.0010855.68
13Four Seasons Resort 927.69697.9110761.77
14Conrad Maldives Rangali Island659.22661.0010192.62
15Anantara Resort and Spa690.75651.0010038.42
16Grand Park Kodhipparu 565.84622.549599.57
17Baros Maldives574.08622.019591.39
18JA Manafaru437.44620.009560.40
19Jumeirah Vittaveli814.30619.419551.30
20Sheraton Full Moon Resort & Spa505.52603.329303.19
21Six Senses Laamu562.26603.009298.26
22Outrigger Konotta Resort601.29603.009298.26
23Veligandu Island Resort598.00598.009221.16
24Hurawalhi Island Resort587.00587.009051.54
25Constance Halaveli Resort584.75570.008789.40
26Kandolhu Island518.50570.008789.40
27Huvafenfushi Resort and Spa444.89559.328624.71
28Oblu By Atmosphere at Helengeli537.68555.008558.10
29Oblu By Atmosphere at SangeliNA549.008465.58
30Amilla Fushi & Finolhu by TSMIC511.29536.588274.06
31MovenpickNA520.008018.40
32Vakkaru Maldives400.00516.007956.72
33Kudafushi Resort & Spa461.36500.007710.00
34JOALI MaldivesNA500.007710.00
35Westin MiriyandhooNA500.007710.00
36Komandoo Maldive Island Resort498.00498.007679.16
37Kuredu Island Resort494.00494.007617.48
38Kuramathi Maldives528.00491.007571.22
39Velassaru MaldivesNA490.007555.80
40Hotel Jen403.18480.007401.60
41Constance Moofushi Resort487.4166667480.007401.60
42Fushifaru Maldives388.22477.007355.34
43Vilamendhoo Island Resort453.33455.007016.10
44Amari Havodda521.87454.977015.64
45Centara Grand 450.00450.006939.00
46Meeru Island Resort450.00450.006939.00
47Dream land MaldivesNA450.006939.00
48Centara Ras Fushi Resort & Spa400400.006168.00
49COMO Maalifushi400.00400.006168.00
50Holiday Inn Resort Kandooma381.00391.006029.22
51Shangri – La’s Villingili 297.22385.005936.70
52Sirru Fen Fushi – Fairmont MaldivesNA374.005767.08
53Dhigali Maldives309.09370.005705.40
54Kandima415.07350.005397.00
55Reethi Faru Resort232.00224.003454.08
56Wave Sound by 3S Maldives NA204.003145.68
57Simry beach hulhumaleNA125.001927.50
58Lux South Ari Atoll,NANA
59Soneva JaniNANA
60Kurumba MaldivesNANA
61Lily Beach ResortNANA
62Ozen By Atmosphere At MaadhooNANA
63Malahini Kuda BandosNANA
64Angaga Island Resort and SpaNANA
65Fihaalhohi Island ResortNANA
66Angsana Banyan Tree Vabbinfaru & IhuruNANA
67Soneva Fushi ResortNANA
68Olhuveli Beach and SpaNANA
69KanuhuraNANA
70Diamonds Athuruga & Thudufushi NANA
71Summer IslandNANA
72Furaveri Island Resort & SpaNANA
73Bandos MaldivesNANA
74Park Hyatt Maldives, HadahaaNANA
75Biyaadhoo Island ResortNANA
76RihiveliNANA
77Robinson Club MaldivesNANA
78Sun Aqua Vilu ReefNANA
79The Residence MaldivesNANA
80Amaya Kuda Rah MaldivesNANA
81Hideaway Beach Resort & SpaNANA
82Palm Beach Resort & SpaNANA
83Atmosphere Kanifushi MaldivesNANA
84Hulhule island hotel (HIH)NANA
85Mirihi Island ResortNANA
86Club Med KaniNANA
87Sun Island Resort and SpaNANA
88Coco Palm DhunikolhuNANA
89Paradise Island Resort and SpaNANA
90Kihaa MaldivesNANA
91The Sun Siyam Iru Fushi NANA
92Cinnamon Dhonveli MaldivesNANA
93The Barefoot Eco Hotel, Hanimaadhoo,NANA
94Adaaran Prestige VadooNANA
95Adaaran Select HudhuranfushiNANA
96Adaaran Select MeedhupparuNANA
97Alidhoo Island ResortNANA
98Alimatha Aquatic ResortNANA
99Bathala Island ResortNANA
100Canareef Resort MaldivesNANA
101Cinnamon Hakuraa HuraaNANA
102Coco Bodu HithiNANA
103Coco Privé Kuda Hithi IslandNANA
104Cocoon MaldivesNANA
105COMO Cocoa IslandNANA
106Dhevanafushi Luxury ResortNANA
107Dhiggiri Tourist ResortNANA
108Dhigufaru Island ResortNANA
109Ellaidhoo By CinnamonNANA
110Embudhu VillageNANA
111Eriyadhu Island ResortNANA
112Filitheyo Island ResortNANA
113Four Seasons Private Island at VoavahNANA
114Fun Island Resort & SpaNANA
115Gangehi Island ResortNANA
116Holiday Island Resort and SpaNANA
117Loama Resort at MaamigiliNANA
118Maayafushi Tourist ResortNANA
119Makunudhoo IslandNANA
120Medhufushi Island ResortNANA
121Nika Island Resort and SpaNANA
122Ranveli Island ResortNANA
123Reethi Beach ResortNANA
124Resort & Spa Maldives – VelavaruNANA
125Roxy Maldives ResortNANA
126Royal Island Resort and SpaNANA
127Sun Island Asdu NANA
128Thulhagiri Island Resort & SpaNANA
129Twin Island ResortNANA
130Vagaru Island ResortNANA
131Vakarufalhi Island ResortNANA
132Velidhoo Island ResortNANA
133Vivanta by Taj – Coral ReefNANA
134Equator VillageNANA
135Herathera Island ResortNANA

Comments

comments

Tags: